logo_CSIPJY zlute.gif (6666 bytes)

Mezinárodní jezdecké závody

CSIPJY-B

pro pony, juniory a mladé jezdce

6. – 8. july 2007

Generální partner:

kooperativa_logo_web.gif (2395 bytes)


Seznam startujících:

rakousko.gif (298 bytes)Rakousko (AUT)

1 Brückler Maria MYSTIC MISTY P
2 Brückler Maria NIGHTFEVER 2 P

belgie.gif (377 bytes)Belgie (BEL)

3 Baekelmans Magali UBIKA VAN HET EIKENHOF YR
4 Baekelmans Magali ADAGIO YR

litva.gif (194 bytes)Litva (LTU)

5 Civinskas Vincas FOBAS J
6 Civinskas Vincas EMSIS J
7 Leonavičiute Lina RENATA-S J
8 Malinauskaite Gintare KONGAS P
9 Malinauskaite Gintare KIPRAS P

polsko.gif (271 bytes)Polsko (POL)

10 Wróblewska Iga CHOPIN 73 YR
11 Wróblewska Iga CAVAGIRL YR

slovensko.gif (763 bytes)Slovensko (SVK)

12 Chudyba Bronislav FELICITAS J
13 Chudyba Bronislav LATINO J
14 Chudyba Bronislav FERNET J

ukrajina.gif (250 bytes)Ukrajina (UKR)

15 Pisarenko Konstyantin SANCHO PANSO J
16 Pisarenko Konstyantin MEGIC FOX J
17 Makarenko Valentyn SHIKO J
18 Makarenko Valentyn KISS COOL J

cesko.bmp (5398 bytes)Česká republika (CZE)

19 Aberl Tomáš GRANDUS-BIOVETA YR
20 Kincl Josef DÁJEN-H YR
21 Kincl Josef RENAISSANCE YR
22 Kincl Josef LAUREA YR
23 Líkařová Zuzana VENDY 5 YR
24 Líkařová Zuzana DOUBLE YR
25 Pejosová Alexandra LEANDRA KARSIT YR
26 Pejosová Alexandra CASIO KARSIT YR
27 Straka Vladislav JASPA YR
28 Straka Vladislav CATSKILLS YR
29 Stružinská Klára LIPKA UNIREN YR
30 Štochlová Karolína MISTR LOP YR
31 Štochlová Karolína TUNIKA YR
32 Vrtná Jana AQUIDO A YR
33 Hudcová Barbora VIKYTA J
34 Jindráková Eliška HÁDANKA J
35 Klímová Veronika ELEN 1 J
36 Klímová Veronika KORAL J
37 Kubišta Dobroslav ANDOLPH WEPOL J
38 Kubišta Dobroslav RADEGAST J
39 Lazarovová Alena FINTA 5 J
40 Macháčová Magdalena CIBI J
41 Mandová Hana CYRA J
42 Mandová Hana PLATINO J
43 Mandová Hana KEVIN J
44 Perníčková Jana CARDIFF J
45 Perníčková Jana LA ZARRAS-T BIOFAKTORY J
46 Perníčková Jana JASNOST J
47 Perníčková Jana ÚSVIT J
48 Perníčková Jana HEIDI 1 J
49 Pivoňková Lucie JESSTER J
50 Přecechtělová Iveta TENNESSEE J
51 Strnadlová Lucie NIWARA J
52 Szitášová Chiara LUKY J
53 Szitášová Chiara WALDECK J
54 Šínová Michaela FARIDA 2 J
55 Šínová Michaela M-LOUSAN KBS J
56 Vachutková Lenka LUITPOLD J
57 Vachutková Lenka KORNET 1 J
58 Vranková Marie SIR HARLOW J
59 Weagová Evelina OKLAHOMA ABC J
60 Brodská Miroslava GLADIÁTOR P
61 Březinová Johanka LORD FLORIMA P
62 Březinová Johanka WISHIBO P
63 Gogová Adéla KASPER 1 P
64 Halíková Andrea ARKOS P
65 Homolová Alena NIGHT BOY P
66 Homolová Alena PAMELA 9 P
67 Kamírová Barbora PRINCESS AIDA P
68 Kamírová Barbora BERUŠKA 4 P
69 Kubrická Kateřina BOHEMIA WILD BOY P
70 Miletínová Petra LORINO P
71 Novák Jan BANJO P
72 Přikrylová Lucie BELTIN P
73 Přikrylová Lucie MON CHERRY P
74 Přikrylová Lucie E.T. LORICUS P
75 Přikrylová Lucie EL PEGAS P
76 Rajdlová Iveta FEŠÁK IWT P
77 Rosická Kateřina BETINA P
78 Strnadlová Lucie MARIO 2 P
79 Szitášová Chiara MOHYKÁN P
80 Szitášová Chiara LEON P
81 Šrámek Ondřej GIOM P
82 Vachutka Ladislav SHEILA 2 P
83 Vachutková Lenka PEGAS 12 P
84 Vávrová Zdeňka PATRIK 3 P
85 Vítovcová Aneta SONNY P
86 Vrchotová Michaela VINICIE J
87 Vrchotová Michaela CORIANDER J
88 Hudcová Barbora PALEGRO / PASÁT J
89 Mikšíková Karolína LYNN J
90 Mikšíková Karolína CARGO J

 

 


Miloslav a Jana Perníčkovi
Heroutice 11, 257 56 Neveklov
tel.: 317 741 392, 604 232 834
fax: 317 741 399
heroutice@heroutice.cz